Damen 30
Oberliga
Herren 1
1. Bezirksklasse
Herren 2
1. Kreisliga
Damen 1
2. Bezirksliga
Damen 2
2. Bezirksklasse
Damen 3
1. Kreisklasse
Herren 30
2. Bezirksliga
Herren 30 2
2. Kreisliga
Damen 30 2
1. Bezirksklasse
Damen 50
1. Bezirksliga
Herren 40
2. Bezirksliga
Herren 55
1. Bezirksliga
U18 MIXED
2. Bezirksliga
U14 MIXED
2. Bezirksliga
U12 MIXED
1. Bezirksliga
U12 JUNIOREN
1. Bezirksklasse
U12 JUNIORINNEN
2. Bezirksliga
U10 MIDCOURT
2. Bezirksliga
U9 MIDCOURT
2. Bezirksliga
U9 KLEINFELD
1. Bezirksliga
Do - 04.05.2017
TSG TC Kirrlach/
SSV Waghäusel
- TCRW
Fr - 05.05.2017
TCRW (Mü)[15:00 Uhr] -
TC Elchesheim-Illingen
TC Bad Schönborn
- TCRW
Sa - 06.05.2017
TCRW (Uö)[14:00 Uhr] -
TS Mühlburg
TC SW Weingarten
- TCRW
TCRW (Mü)[14:00 Uhr] -
Post Südstadt Karlsruhe
VT Hagsfeld
- TCRW
TCRW (Mü)[09:30 Uhr] -
TSG TC GW Gondelsheim/
TC Diedelsheim
TCRW (Uö)[09:30 Uhr] -
TSG TC GW Gondelsheim/
TC Diedelsheim
So - 07.05.2017
TCRW (Uö)[09:30 Uhr] -
TF Bruchsal
TC BW Untergrombach 2
- TCRW
TCRW (Uö)[09:30 Uhr] -
TC Waldbronn 3
TCRW (La)[14:00 Uhr] -
TSG TC BW Untergrombach/
TC SW Weingarten 4
MTV Karlsruhe
- TCRW
TC Kuppenheim
- TCRW
Mi - 10.05.2017
TCRW (Mü)[15:00 Uhr] -
TC Waldsee Forst
Do - 11.05.2017
TCRW (Uö)[15:00 Uhr] -
TC Spöck
Sa - 13.05.2017
TC Grötzingen
- TCRW
TCRW (Mü)[14:00 Uhr] -
TC Graben-Neudorf
TCRW (Uö)[09:30 Uhr] -
Ski-Club Brötzingen
So - 14.05.2017
TC Oftersheim
- TCRW
TCRW (Uö)[09:30 Uhr] -
1. TC Pforzheim
TCRW (Uö)[14:00 Uhr] -
TC Obergrombach
TSG TC SW Rußheim/
TV Liedolsheim 1
- TCRW
TC RW Hochstetten 2
- TCRW
TCRW (Uö)[09:30 Uhr] -
TSG TB Gaggenau/
TC BW Gaggenau 1
SV Niederbühl 2
- TCRW
TC Waldsee Forst
- TCRW
TCRW (Uö)[15:00 Uhr] -
Karlsruher ETV
Mi - 17.05.2017
TV Liedolsheim
- TCRW
TCRW (Mü)[15:00 Uhr] -
TuS Neureut
Do - 18.05.2017
TC RW Hochstetten
- TCRW
Fr - 19.05.2017
TCRW (Uö)[15:00 Uhr] -
Post-SG Pforzheim
TC Durlach
- TCRW
Sa - 20.05.2017
TC Grötzingen
- TCRW
TSG TC Durlach/
Ski-Club Karlsruhe
- TCRW
So - 21.05.2017
TCRW (Uö)[11:00 Uhr] -
TK GW Mannheim
TC BW Weiher
- TCRW
TC Waldsee Forst
- TCRW
TCRW (Uö)[09:30 Uhr] -
Post-SG Pforzheim
TC Neureut 2
- TCRW
Ötigheimer TC
- TCRW
TC BW Weiher
- TCRW
TSG TC Waldsee Forst/
TC RW Karlsdorf
- TCRW
Mi - 24.05.2017
TCRW (Mü)[15:00 Uhr] -
TC Durlach 2
Do - 25.05.2017
MTV Karlsruhe II
- TCRW
Sa - 27.05.2017
TCRW (Uö)[14:00 Uhr] -
TC BW Gaggenau
TCRW (Uö)[14:00 Uhr] -
TUS Rüppurr
TCRW (Uö)[09:30 Uhr] -
FC Südstern
So - 28.05.2017
MTV Karlsruhe
- TCRW
TC 76 Heidelsheim
- TCRW
TCRW (Uö)[09:30 Uhr] -
TSG TC BW Untergrombach/
TC SW Weingarten
TSG TC Kirrlach/
TC 88 Hambrücken
- TCRW
TC Leopoldshafen 2
- TCRW
TCRW (Uö)[09:30 Uhr] -
TC Wiesental
TCRW (Mü)[14:00 Uhr] -
Ski-Club Karlsruhe
Mi - 31.05.2017
TC Spöck
- TCRW
TCRW (Mü)[15:00 Uhr] -
TC Rheinhausen
Fr - 02.06.2017
TV Wössingen
- TCRW
TCRW (Uö)[15:00 Uhr] -
TC SFK Leopoldshafen
Mi - 21.06.2017
TCRW (Uö)[15:00 Uhr] -
TC Bad Schönborn
1. TC Tiefenbronn
- TCRW
Do - 22.06.2017
TC Bad Schönborn
- TCRW
Fr - 23.06.2017
TCRW (Mü)[15:00 Uhr] -
TV Mörsch
TCRW (Uö)[15:00 Uhr] -
TC RW Hochstetten
Sa - 24.06.2017
TCRW (Uö)[14:00 Uhr] -
TC GW Karlsruhe
TCRW (Uö)[14:00 Uhr] -
SV Karlsruhe-Beiertheim
TCRW (Uö)[14:00 Uhr] -
TSG TC Grünwinkel/
Bulacher SC
So - 25.06.2017
TC SW Weingarten
- TCRW
TCRW (Uö)[09:30 Uhr] -
TSG TC Gondelsheim/
TC Diedelsheim 3
TC Grötzingen
- TCRW
TCRW (Uö)[09:30 Uhr] -
TSG TC BW Untergrombach/
TC SW Weingarten 2
TCRW (Mü)[14:00 Uhr] -
TC Blumenweg Gernsbach
TCRW (La)[15:00 Uhr] -
TC Spöck
Mi - 28.06.2017
TC BW Östringen
- TCRW
Ski-Club Brötzingen
- TCRW
Do - 29.06.2017
TCRW (Uö)[15:00 Uhr] -
TSG TC Waldsee Forst/
TC RW Karlsdorf
Fr - 30.06.2017
TC Bad Schönborn
- TCRW
Sa - 01.07.2017
TV Mörsch
- TCRW
TCRW (Uö)[14:00 Uhr] -
TS Mühlburg
TC Neureut
- TCRW
TCRW (Mü)[09:30 Uhr] -
TC Ettlingen
So - 02.07.2017
TCRW (Uö)[11:00 Uhr] -
TSG TC Graben-Neudorf/
TV Liedolsheim
TC Grötzingen 2
- TCRW
TC RW Hochstetten
- TCRW
DJK Bruchsal
- TCRW
TCRW (Uö)[09:30 Uhr] -
SV Niederbühl
Mi - 05.07.2017
TCRW (Mü)[15:00 Uhr] -
TSG TC Obergrombach/
TC GW Gondelsheim
Do - 06.07.2017
TCRW (Uö)[15:00 Uhr] -
FV Viktoria Ubstadt
Fr - 07.07.2017
TuS Neureut
- TCRW
Sa - 08.07.2017
SSC Karlsruhe
- TCRW
TC Rebland
- TCRW
TC RW Muggensturm
- TCRW
TCRW (Mü)[14:00 Uhr] -
TV Lichtenau
TCRW (Uö)[09:30 Uhr] -
TC BW Östringen
So - 09.07.2017
TCRW (Uö)[09:30 Uhr] -
TC RW Schöllbronn
FV Viktoria Ubstadt II
- TCRW
TCRW (Uö)[09:30 Uhr] -
TSG TC Rheinhausen/
TC Edelweiß Oberhausen 1
TC Dietlingen II
- TCRW
TC BW Weiher
- TCRW
TC SW Weingarten
- TCRW
Sa - 15.07.2017
Post-SG Pforzheim
- TCRW
TC RW Hochstetten
- TCRW
TCRW (Uö)[09:30 Uhr] -
1. TC Neulingen
So - 16.07.2017
TCRW (Uö)[09:30 Uhr] -
TC Graben-Neudorf 2
TCRW (La)[09:30 Uhr] -
SV Blankenloch
TC SW Weingarten
- TCRW
Sa - 22.07.2017
TCRW (Uö)[14:00 Uhr] -
TSG TC Karlsruhe-West/
DJK Daxlanden
TSG SpVgg Durlach-Aue/
DJK Durlach
- TCRW
TC Kirrlach
- TCRW
So - 23.07.2017
TCRW (Uö)[09:30 Uhr] -
TC GW Odenheim
TCRW (La)[09:30 Uhr] -
TC Wiesental 3
TCRW (Mü)[15:00 Uhr] -
TC BW Untergrombach